2019_MTBOSo 27.10.2019 20:59
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 2erzeugt von OE2010 � Stephan Kr�mer SportSoftware 2017

 
D 40 (Damen ab 40) (3)7,4 km9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(46)3(37)4(45)5(41)6(31)7(32)8(33)9(40)Ziel
 
1Sylvia Thomas58:5811:3320:5626:2430:4936:3144:3047:5156:1858:2858:58
OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:339:235:284:255:427:593:218:272:100:30
2Anke Reichel1:08:2212:0024:5830:5936:5141:3249:2453:111:04:521:07:461:08:22
ESV Dresden12:0012:586:015:524:417:523:4711:412:540:36
3Ute Lucassen1:12:2113:2523:2929:3436:3942:3951:3157:321:08:491:11:481:12:21
ESV Dresden13:2510:046:057:056:008:526:0111:172:590:33
 
 
 
D 50 (Damen ab 50) (5)5,4 km7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(45)3(38)4(37)5(41)6(44)7(40)Ziel
 
1Uta Spehr47:4410:0418:3622:2430:5238:0844:4347:1147:44
TuS Karlsruhe-R�ppurr10:048:323:488:287:166:352:280:33
2Bianca D�hnn50:1710:1622:2926:0832:3740:3447:2849:3850:17
MTK Bad Harzburg10:1612:133:396:297:576:542:100:39
3Berit H�hnel57:3112:1622:2726:3235:2444:5253:4356:4057:31
OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:1610:114:058:529:288:512:570:51
4Heidi Baumbach1:02:189:4116:4227:5444:3351:4459:101:01:461:02:18
Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land9:417:0111:1216:397:117:262:360:32
5Olga Sonnenberg1:12:349:0725:3833:2641:041:00:391:08:291:11:301:12:34
Osnabr�cker TB9:0716:317:487:3819:357:503:011:04
 
 
 
DH 21 kurz (D/H 21-) (4)7,4 km9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(46)3(37)4(45)5(41)6(31)7(32)8(33)9(40)Ziel
 
1Felix Holtorf58:2410:3917:1723:3227:5034:3442:5046:5455:1257:4858:24
10:396:386:154:186:448:164:048:182:360:36
2Robby Boehlke1:04:339:4718:0022:2227:1831:3747:3350:471:00:461:03:561:04:33
9:478:134:224:564:1915:563:149:593:100:37
3Mike Kindermann1:08:2513:0921:5028:1334:2140:4248:5854:471:04:421:07:371:08:25
OL-Team Wehrsdorf13:098:416:236:086:218:165:499:552:550:48
4Elisa Wolf1:22:2116:0424:4433:4340:5649:5358:301:03:391:18:401:21:391:22:21
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin16:048:408:597:138:578:375:0915:012:590:42
 
 
 
D/H-11 (D/H -11) (3)5,4 km7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(45)3(38)4(37)5(41)6(44)7(40)Ziel
 
1Marcus Reichel41:447:5015:2619:0626:1634:2539:0141:1641:44
ESV Dresden7:507:363:407:108:094:362:150:28
2Max Klopfer45:518:5319:3123:0830:2138:3043:1145:2345:5142:21
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau8:5310:383:377:138:094:412:120:28*33
3Ron H�hnel1:00:2112:3726:2530:2739:2949:0457:1159:421:00:21
OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:3713:484:029:029:358:072:310:39
 
 
 
D/H-14 (D/H -14) (4)5,4 km7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(45)3(38)4(37)5(41)6(44)7(40)Ziel
 
1Per H�hnel29:406:3911:3114:0219:0123:5427:4029:1329:40
OL-Team Wehrsdorf6:394:522:314:594:533:461:330:27
2Gregor Lusky30:266:0211:1813:5319:3924:2228:1930:0030:26
ESV Dresden6:025:162:355:464:433:571:410:26
3Raphael Heidner34:516:4411:5818:4123:2528:1332:2034:2334:51
ESV Dresden6:445:146:434:444:484:072:030:28
4Thomas Lucassen37:067:4614:0317:2624:0429:5134:4136:4037:06
ESV Dresden7:466:173:236:385:474:501:590:26
 
 
 
D/H-17 (D/H -17) (3)8,3 km9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(37)4(41)5(47)6(45)7(38)8(44)9(40)Ziel
 
1Frank Lucassen41:4710:2216:1919:3224:1926:2931:2333:5839:2941:2141:47
ESV Dresden10:225:573:134:472:104:542:355:311:520:26
2Walther Baum45:2111:3918:2321:0827:5930:3235:5238:3243:0744:5345:21
ESV Dresden11:396:442:456:512:335:202:404:351:460:28
3Alexander Klopfer47:5310:0317:0719:3730:4733:0538:0541:1945:5847:3047:53
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau10:037:042:3011:102:185:003:144:391:320:23
 
 
 
H 21 (Herren ab 21) (7)14,3 km17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(35)3(36)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(31)8(32)9(33)10(41)11(47)12(45)13(42)14(43)
15(46)16(44)17(40)Ziel
 
1Hendrik He�1:05:559:1713:4919:1721:2523:5327:3730:1532:1837:5039:5242:2346:2952:2355:44
USV TU Dresden9:174:325:282:082:283:442:382:035:322:022:314:065:543:21
59:191:04:041:05:321:05:55
3:354:451:280:23
2Anton Ryzhov1:06:238:0512:1017:4119:5322:1626:1728:5332:1338:1240:0742:1646:4552:3656:12
ESV Dresden8:054:055:312:122:234:012:363:205:591:552:094:295:513:36
59:551:04:381:06:001:06:23
3:434:431:220:23
3Robert Becherer1:25:399:4815:3523:2126:2529:1536:1440:2044:0752:0554:1156:081:01:221:08:371:12:53
ESV Bitterfeld9:485:477:463:042:506:594:063:477:582:061:575:147:154:16
1:17:161:23:321:25:111:25:39
4:236:161:390:28
4Anke Danowski1:36:3914:0619:2226:2530:1332:4638:2841:5645:0854:5257:321:00:411:07:171:14:341:20:30
ESV Dresden14:065:167:033:482:335:423:283:129:442:403:096:367:175:56
1:25:521:34:171:36:021:36:39
5:228:251:450:37
5Lukas Wilms1:47:1420:2927:3034:5737:4041:0245:3449:5258:231:05:481:08:051:10:311:17:281:28:491:33:14
Preetzer TSV20:297:017:272:433:224:324:188:317:252:172:266:5711:214:25
1:38:321:45:011:46:451:47:14
5:186:291:440:29
6Sven Thiermann1:47:4810:2216:2923:4327:1138:1745:4749:5854:571:04:081:07:071:10:461:17:561:26:301:31:58
OLV Potsdam10:226:077:143:2811:067:304:114:599:112:593:397:108:345:28
1:37:551:45:191:47:181:47:48
5:577:241:590:30
 
Lars SchmiedebergAufg-----6:5013:1716:1519:1224:5427:3530:2335:4838:0439:5245:46----------
Teterow6:506:272:582:575:422:412:485:252:161:485:54
----------52:0552:4211:58:48
6:190:37*45
 
 
 
H 40 (Herren ab 40) (11)9,9 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(46)3(38)4(39)5(37)6(42)7(43)8(44)9(31)10(32)11(48)12(40)Ziel
 
1Mirko Sch�tze51:138:5112:4214:5619:3824:2529:0333:0640:1145:1247:3549:4550:4451:13
OLV Potsdam8:513:512:144:424:474:384:037:055:012:232:100:590:29
50:47
*40
2Thomas Hartung58:499:2815:2417:3522:3628:0333:0438:0845:5051:0554:5257:1158:2058:49
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau9:285:562:115:015:275:015:047:425:153:472:191:090:29
3Steffen Hauschild1:01:569:5614:4417:1121:2426:3831:2436:1651:0156:1558:251:00:241:01:281:01:56
ESV Dresden9:564:482:274:135:144:464:5214:455:142:101:591:040:28
4Eik Opitz1:04:299:4018:2521:3226:1032:0637:3742:0251:3957:501:00:391:02:441:04:031:04:29
9:408:453:074:385:565:314:259:376:112:492:051:190:26
5Mark Pilz1:06:049:3113:3415:4720:4727:2032:3937:1154:0959:311:01:591:04:281:05:331:06:04
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau9:314:032:135:006:335:194:3216:585:222:282:291:050:31
6Uwe R�hner1:06:2810:4616:5219:3225:3831:2837:0642:4952:1457:561:01:041:04:111:05:571:06:28
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:466:062:406:065:505:385:439:255:423:083:071:460:31
7Martin Baum1:08:5711:3816:5919:3324:3229:3534:5739:4756:141:01:471:04:181:07:331:08:291:08:57
ESV Dresden11:385:212:344:595:035:224:5016:275:332:313:150:560:28
8Ulf Uhlemann1:12:5511:3319:5422:3328:1033:5542:2047:3057:091:04:261:07:261:10:181:12:221:12:55
ESV Dresden11:338:212:395:375:458:255:109:397:173:002:522:040:33
9Frank Mieske1:18:3712:2118:4721:3127:1434:3341:2246:401:01:031:10:241:13:041:16:201:17:591:18:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:216:262:445:437:196:495:1814:239:212:403:161:390:38
10Martin Thorwart1:19:2612:2822:5125:4132:1938:5945:3152:221:02:491:09:551:14:141:17:331:18:541:19:26
Preetzer TSV12:2810:232:506:386:406:326:5110:277:064:193:191:210:32
 
Ralf HaberechtAufg11:27-------------------------------------------------------
ESV Bitterfeld11:27
 
 
 
H 50 (Herren ab 50) (11)8,3 km9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(36)3(37)4(41)5(47)6(45)7(38)8(44)9(40)Ziel
 
1Michael Dube-Spuhn44:1112:0118:3922:1127:1629:1134:1136:4441:5143:4144:11
TSV Karlshorst12:016:383:325:051:555:002:335:071:500:30
2Jens Junghan�44:1410:5817:1520:0824:5029:2134:2036:4942:1743:4844:14
OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:586:172:534:424:314:592:295:281:310:26
3Andreas Vaupel52:1513:0621:3125:3532:0534:4140:3644:0249:5251:4652:15
Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land13:068:254:046:302:365:553:265:501:540:29
4Olaf Schwenk53:1513:3221:5825:5331:5634:5041:2444:3150:4152:4353:15
TSV Karlshorst13:328:263:556:032:546:343:076:102:020:32
5Tinko Siebert54:4612:4720:3624:4732:4835:2142:2945:3752:0154:1054:46
OLV Potsdam12:477:494:118:012:337:083:086:242:090:36
6Martin D�hnn56:0014:5723:0426:5034:5837:4444:2847:1553:2855:2556:0010:05
MTK Bad Harzburg14:578:073:468:082:466:442:476:131:570:35*38
7Carol Claus57:0613:3520:5225:1931:0134:0340:3543:5954:1756:3257:06
RSV L�bau13:357:174:275:423:026:323:2410:182:150:34
8J�rgen Ehms1:04:0715:3424:3929:2542:2845:1451:4755:041:01:331:03:341:04:07
USV Jena15:349:054:4613:032:466:333:176:292:010:33
9Arnd Stoeckel1:06:3514:1123:0426:5543:2347:4853:4556:431:04:111:06:021:06:35
USV Jena14:118:533:5116:284:255:572:587:281:510:33
10Michael Neidhardt1:06:4815:1324:3028:4942:3445:3553:0256:421:04:001:06:151:06:48
ESV Lok Berlin-Sch�neweide15:139:174:1913:453:017:273:407:182:150:33
 
Michael SturmAufg---------------------------------------------28:39
ESV Bitterfeld28:39
 
 
 
H 60 (Herren ab 60) (4)7,4 km9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(46)3(37)4(45)5(41)6(31)7(32)8(33)9(40)Ziel
 
1Sergej Sonnenberg46:349:4317:2422:3425:5629:1535:0437:1243:5946:0046:34
Osnabr�cker TB9:437:415:103:223:195:492:086:472:010:34
2Dietmar Fremder51:3610:4517:1222:4526:5430:5537:1139:2248:4651:0151:36
OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:456:275:334:094:016:162:119:242:150:35
3Steffen Breitwieser53:4111:0718:0123:1229:1333:0339:0741:1450:5853:0553:41
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg11:076:545:116:013:506:042:079:442:070:36
4Gerhard Pl�tz1:15:3414:5323:4230:3537:5545:0856:021:00:351:12:351:14:561:15:34
OLV Potsdam14:538:496:537:207:1310:544:3312:002:210:38
 
 
 
Offen (Offen) (2)7,4 km9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(46)3(37)4(45)5(41)6(31)7(32)8(33)9(40)Ziel
 
1Steffen Piontek56:419:3716:1421:4426:4931:0638:4844:1453:2556:0956:41
Teterow9:376:375:305:054:177:425:269:112:440:32
2An&Ka Wurm1:19:3816:2925:5732:2639:2544:0856:101:00:571:14:531:18:541:19:38
G�strow16:299:286:296:594:4312:024:4713:564:010:44